Tulokset

ISOSYÖTE CLASSIC TRAILRUN 2018
TULOKSET
Miehet 19 km
1. 216. Ilpo Seppänen Rakennuspalvelu T&T 1.29,35
2. 215. Hakulinen Niko VeVe 1.31,30
3. 213. Mikko Walamies 1.37,37
4. 204. Sauli Kuopus Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.40,44
5. 201. Esko Kariniemi 1.41,54
6. 208. Markus Nissi 1.51,58
7. 214. Simelius Markus 1.55,06
8. 209. Rainer Nordström 1.58,40
9. 205. Juuso-Jalmari Leino 2.07,19
10. 210. Lasse Pelttari Pudasjärvi 2.11,47
11. 211. Juha Ronkainen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2.12,45
12. 212. Mikko Suomela 2.14,04
13. 203. Petri Kortesalmi 2.28,36
14. 202. Pasi Klinga 2.32,38
15. 207. Ville-Veikko Tuomisto 2.53,11
Naiset 19 km
1. 271. Henna Vanhanen PudasjU 1.37,20
2. 278. Marika Krohns ONMKYU 1.41,58
2. 280. Veera Mantere PudasjU 1.41,58
4. 268. Riikka Tulppo PudasjU 1.42,18
5. 281. Suvi Leinonen PudasjU 1.42,54
6. 284. Voipio Susanna Oulu 1.52,08
7. 285. Mäenpää Mia 1.55,06
8. 287. Merja Santaniemi Oulu 1.55,46
9. 286. Ahola Minna H.A.Forest Oy 1.56,16
10. 290. Bettina Koskela Oulunsalo 1.58,36
11. 279. Outi Niemelä 1.59,17
12. 289. Satu Ojala Kiiminki 2.00,40
13. 288. Sanna lllikainen Kiiminki 2.01,31
14. 260. Tamara Louis 2.07,19
15. 276. Tiia Väisänen 2.10,22
16. 257. Assi Kannala 2.16,52
17. 259. Tiina Lehto 2.16,53
18. 273. Heli Vierto-Suorsa 2.18,55
19. 282. Sirpa Kallio Liminka 2.20,10
20. 254. Jenni-Riikka Häli 2.22,50
21. 283. Anne Hyvärinen Liminka 2.26,22
22. 253. Jaana Elorinne 2.36,38
22. 255. Hanne Juujärvi 2.36,38
22. 274. Anu Vilmunen 2.36,38
22. 275. Anne Väisänen 2.36,38
26. 252. Hanna Aitto-oja 2.46,24
26. 256. Fanni Kaltakari 2.46,24
28. 270. Marjo Tyni 2.51,44
28. 262. Marika Nikula 2.51,44
29. 269. Kati Tuomisto 2.53,11
31. 263. Jonna Ojala 3.05,39
32. 267. Katja Suomi 3.05,39
251. Tiina Ahola DNF

 

 

TULOKSET 9.9.2017

2. ISOSYÖTE CLASSIC TRAIL RUN 9.9.2017
Miehet 21 km
1. Uusitalo Jyri 1.17,36
2. Ville Miettunen PudasjU 1.19,03
3. Lehto Paavo 1.34,40
4. Mika Kauppinen 1.35,40
5. Ilpo Seppänen Oulu 1.38,26
6. Nuojua Jussi 1.38,53
7. Ronkainen Markus 1.46,26
8. Puurunen Taisto 1.46,37
9. Kangas Marko 1.47,08
10. Era Tero 1.47,35
11. Haverinen Ville 1.51,10
12. Nissinaho Kimmo 1.53,44
13. Koskinen Janne 1.55,00
14. Pinter Karim 1.58,46
15. Tero Takalo Kempele 1.59,16
16. Takkinen Janne 2.04,10
17. Pohjospankinaho Jani 2.04,11
18. Antti Junttola Torikka Trail Runners 2.10,27
19. Suonperä Teemu Pohjoisen Polkujuoksijat 2.15,10
20. Lahdenperä Erkki 2.25,52
21. Välimaa Mikko 2.43,24
Miehet 8 km
1. Ahonen Riiko 1.45,00
2. Kortesluoma Mikael 1.45,23
3. Tauriainen Heikki 1.49,15
Naiset 21 km
1. Vanhanen Henna PudasjU 1.42,31
2. Nivala Maija PudasjU 1.48,25
3. Siika-Aho Satu 1.54,38
4. Junttola Ulla Torikka Trail Runners 1.55,31
5. Tapio Sanna 2.01,38
6. Kämäräinen Sara Tyrnävä 2.10,15
7. Riikkula Nanna 2.10,54
8. Tölli Katariina Tyrnävä 2.11,10
9. Laukkanen Marjut 2.11,15
10. Laukka-Kakko Mari Tyrnävä 2.12,02
11. Passoja Ulla 2.16,00
12. Hyttinen Johanna 2.20,45
13. Korsman Jenni 2.20,45
14. Hietala Marika 2.25,07
15. Lahdenperä Anni 2.25,52
16. Lahdenperä Raija 2.27,10
17. Lukkarinen Iiris 2.33,36
18. Oksanen Titta 2.33,36
19. Vuoti Netta 2.42,49
20. Vuoti Emilia 2.42,49
Naiset 8 km
1. Kurumäki Heli 1.46,14
2. Kortesluoma Heidi 1.46,27
3. Laukka Virpi 1.49,15